• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    29 jan.Dongen DS2 (d) - HV Bommelerwaard DS1 (d)25 - 14
    29 jan.Dongen D2 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D3 (g)20 - 4
    29 jan.Taxandria/Roef D1# (g) - Dongen D1# (g)22 - 15
    29 jan.Roef DC1 (d) - Dongen DC1 (d)17 - 21
    28 jan.Dongen HS1 (h) - Zwart Wit HS1 (h)28 - 26
    28 jan.Dongen DS1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS2 (d)35 - 11
    22 jan.Dongen HS2 (h) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h)32 - 22
    22 jan.Dongen DB1# (d) - United Breda DB1 (d)11 - 32
    22 jan.Dongen DC1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DC1# (d)11 - 23
    22 jan.Dongen D1# (g) - Dynamico D1 (g)11 - 24
    22 jan.GHV DS2 (d) - Dongen DS2 (d)23 - 21
    22 jan.GHV D2 (g) - Dongen D2 (g)16 - 12
    21 jan.Dongen HS1 (h) - Jupiter '75 HS1 (h)32 - 31
    21 jan.Dongen DS1 (d) - Houten DS1 (d)24 - 18
    15 jan.Dongen DS2 (d) - Blauw Wit DS2 (d)14 - 30
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan. 11:15Internos E2 (g) - Dongen E1# (g)Munnikenheide College
    4 feb. 09:00Roef D1 (g) - Dongen D2 (g)Stokeind
    4 feb. 19:30H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS2 (d) - Dongen DS1 (d)Dongemond
    5 feb. 09:30Dongen F1 (g) - Internos F3 (g)Munnikenheide College
    5 feb. 09:50Internos F3 (g) - Dongen F2 (g)Munnikenheide College
    5 feb. 09:50Internos F2 (g) - Dongen F1 (g)Munnikenheide College
    5 feb. 10:10Dongen F2 (g) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 (g)Munnikenheide College
    5 feb. 10:30Dongen F1 (g) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 (g)Munnikenheide College
    5 feb. 10:30Dongen F2 (g) - Internos F2 (g)Munnikenheide College
    5 feb. 10:55Dongen E5 (g) - Groene Ster E2 (g)De Salamander
    5 feb. 11:50Dongen E4 (g) - Orion R E2# (g)De Salamander
    5 feb. 12:20Handball Tilburg DS2 (d) - Dongen DS2 (d)De Blaak
    5 feb. 12:45Dongen E3# (g) - Dongen E2# (g)De Salamander
    5 feb. 13:05Internos DC1# (d) - Dongen DC1 (d)Munnikenheide College
    5 feb. 13:40Dongen D1# (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1# (g)De Salamander
    5 feb. 14:15HC Groot Venlo (V) HS1 (h) - Dongen HS1 (h)Gulick
    5 feb. 14:35Dongen HS2 (h) - White Demons HS2 (h)De Salamander
    11 feb. 11:45GHV E2 (g) - Dongen E3# (g)De Wissel
    11 feb. 18:15Dongen D2 (g) - R.H.V. D2# (g)De Salamander
    11 feb. 19:15Dongen DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS3 (d)De Salamander
    11 feb. 20:35Dongen HS1 (h) - Ha-STU HS2 (h)De Salamander
    12 feb. 10:00handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 (g) - Dongen E5 (g)Waspik
    12 feb. 10:00Heerle E2 (g) - Dongen E4 (g)De Omganck
    12 feb. 11:20H.V.M. DS1 (d) - Dongen DS2 (d)Amerhal
    12 feb. 11:45Dongen D1# (g) - Heerle D1# (g)De Salamander
    12 feb. 12:30Dongen DC1 (d) - Dynamico DC1# (d)De Salamander
    12 feb. 13:30Dongen DB1# (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB3 (d)De Salamander
    12 feb. 14:35Dongen HS2 (h) - Taxandria HS1 (h)De Salamander
    4 mrt. 11:30Avanti DC1# (d) - Dongen DC1 (d)Die Heygrave
    5 mrt. 09:30Dongen F2 (g) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 (g)Waspik