• Datum En TijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijdInfo
    za 01-okt. 09:55Wagemakers, A (Annemiek)Avanti E1 - Dongen E3
    za 01-okt. 14:55Donk, S. (Silke) van derDynamico E1 - Dongen E2
    za 01-okt. 19:30Peemen, D.A.A. (Dylan)Internos DC1 - Dongen DC1
    zo 02-okt. 09:00Groen, I. (Iris) in 'tDongen E1 - O.H.C. '01 E1
    zo 02-okt. 09:55Groen, I. (Iris) in 'tDongen E4 - Orion R E2
    zo 02-okt. 10:50Spit, T. (Thyne)Dongen E5 - GHV E3
    zo 02-okt. 11:45Spit, T. (Thyne)Dongen D2 - Desk D1
    zo 02-okt. 13:20Groot, H.T.M. (Helen) deBlauw Wit DS2 - Dongen DS3
    zo 02-okt. 13:55AfgeschermdDongen DB1 - S.C. Elshout DB1
    zo 02-okt. 15:10Broer, S (Sabine)Dongen HS1 - Apollo HS1
    zo 02-okt. 16:20Vromans, J. (Jelle)Dongen HS2 - E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2
    za 08-okt. 18:00AfgeschermdDongen E3 - HV Bommelerwaard E1
    za 08-okt. 20:30Roubroeks, E. (Eric)Jupiter '75 HS1 - Dongen HS1
    zo 09-okt. 09:30AfgeschermdDynamico D1 - Dongen D1
    zo 09-okt. 10:55Gils, L. (Liz) vanDongen E2 - Avanti E1
    zo 09-okt. 11:50Gils, L. (Liz) vanDongen DC1 - Dynamico DC1
    zo 09-okt. 12:50Ripzaad, I (Iris)Dongen DS3 - GHV DS2
    zo 09-okt. 13:35Maden, S (Steffi) van derH.V.M. D1 - Dongen D2
    za 15-okt. 10:50AfgeschermdWhite Demons D1 - Dongen D2
    zo 16-okt. 10:45Diepstraten, T. (Tim)Dongen E5 - R.H.V. E1
    zo 16-okt. 11:45Diepstraten, T. (Tim)Dongen D1 - Taxandria D1
    zo 16-okt. 12:35Broer, S (Sabine)Dongen E4 - Groene Ster E1
    zo 16-okt. 13:30Broer, S (Sabine)Dongen E1 - Heerle E1
    zo 16-okt. 14:25Beek, C (Charlotte) vanDongen DB1 - Groene Ster DB1
    zo 30-okt. 10:10Gurchom - Tuijtelaars, C (Cindy) vanWhite Demons HS2 - Dongen HS2
    zo 30-okt. 11:20Maden, S (Steffi) van derH.V.M. E1 - Dongen E4
    zo 30-okt. 13:55Strien, S. (Sandra) vanH.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1 - Dongen D1
    za 05-nov. 18:30Strien, S. (Sandra) vanH.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 - Dongen D2
    zo 06-nov. 13:50Strien, S. (Sandra) vanH.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB3 - Dongen DB1
    zo 13-nov. 10:15Schoonen, M. (Myrthe)Internos E2 - Dongen E4