• Dongen DS2

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    5 feb. 12:20Handball Tilburg DS2 (d) - Dongen DS2 (d)De Blaak
    12 feb. 11:20H.V.M. DS1 (d) - Dongen DS2 (d)Amerhal
    12 mrt. 12:30S.C. Elshout DS3 (d) - Dongen DS2 (d)Dillenburcht
    19 mrt. 17:05Dongen DS2 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS4 (d)De Salamander
    25 mrt. 19:30Roef DS1 (d) - Dongen DS2 (d)Stokeind
    2 apr. 16:50Dongen DS2 (d) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS1 (d)De Salamander
    16 apr. 11:40Taxandria DS1 (d) - Dongen DS2 (d)Den Donk
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    29 jan.Dongen DS2 (d) - HV Bommelerwaard DS1 (d)25 - 14
    22 jan.GHV DS2 (d) - Dongen DS2 (d)23 - 21
    15 jan.Dongen DS2 (d) - Blauw Wit DS2 (d)14 - 30
    15 jan.D1 seizoen 2022-2023 (g) - HMC (g)16 - 16
  • Poulestanden Dongen DS2 ( Poule ZO-BR DS-04 Z )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Blauw Wit DS212110131111819322
    2handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS113110230519011522
    3Dongen DS2139042622362618
    4H.V.M. DS1128042271903716
    5S.C. Elshout DS3137062041871714
    6GHV DS212615238230813
    7HV Bommelerwaard DS113508200313-11310
    8Taxandria DS111416215196199
    9Roef DS1133010215309-946
    10S.C. Elshout DS411209150234-844
    11Handball Tilburg DS2131012181305-1242
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Beek, Charlotte vanSpelend teamlid
    Broeders, IdaSpelend teamlid
    Broer, SabineSpelend teamlid
    Danyluk, BirgitSpelend teamlid
    Gils, Eve vanSpelend teamlid
    Gils, Liz vanSpelend teamlid
    Groen, Iris in 'tSpelend teamlid
    Kerkhof, Jetske vanSpelend teamlid
    Koreman, MaaikeSpelend teamlid
    Kort, Janneke deSpelend teamlid
    Ligtenberg, ViviënneSpelend teamlid
    Linden, Ingrid van deSpelend teamlid
    Lodewijks, SusanSpelend teamlid
    Logtenberg, AmySpelend teamlid
    Loonen, FemkeSpelend teamlid
    Loonen, HildeSpelend teamlid
    Loonen, RenskeSpelend teamlid
    Oprins, LotteSpelend teamlid
    Ripzaad, IrisSpelend teamlid
    Verberne, HilkeSpelend teamlid
    Water, Tanya van deSpelend teamlid
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Michielse, HenkTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Michielse, HenkOverige stafTeammanager
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • Trainingen

    BegindatumEinddatumLocatie
    01-02-2023 18:3001-02-2023 20:00-
    08-02-2023 18:3008-02-2023 20:00-
    15-02-2023 18:3015-02-2023 20:00-
  • Countdown

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Handball Tilburg DS2 (d)

    VS

    Dongen DS2 (d)

    05 februari 202312:20 uur
    De Blaak zaal 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec