• Dames Senioren 1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema (14 dagen)

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Broeders, Ida
    Broer, Sabine
    Brugman, Aniek
    Hasper, Myra
    Koolen, Jaride
    Ligtenberg, Viviënne
    Logtenberg, Amy
    Loonen, Femke
    Loonen, Hilde
    Loonen, Renske
    Oome, Saar
    Sips, Tanja
    Staleman, Denise
    Verberne, Hilke
    Verharen, Sam

    Er zijn 2 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Staf

    NaamFunctie
    Heerius, SandraTeamverantwoordelijke
    Peeters, MilouAssistent coach
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS322181358545113437
    2Dongen DS122151657947810131
    3DFS Arnhem DS12215074944227230
    4Havas DS12213095124902226
    5S.C. Elshout DS12211384764651125
    6VENECO/VELO DS222110115905553522
    7GHV DS12211011443476-3322
    8Nieuwegein DS1228014442492-5016
    9WPK/Westlandia DS2227114509534-2515
    10Grote Feesten/US DS2227015454554-10014
    11Wanbound/Handbal Houten DS1228014506614-10814
    12WeHaVe DS1225017447506-5910