• Heren Senioren 2

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingstijdenschema (14 dagen)

    AanvangEindeLocatieOpmerkingen
    di 18-jun. 19:00di 18-jun. 20:30-Hal 2
    do 20-jun. 20:30do 20-jun. 22:00-Hal 1
    di 25-jun. 19:00di 25-jun. 20:30-Hal 2
    do 27-jun. 20:30do 27-jun. 22:00-Hal 1
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Diepstraten, Ruben
    Gerritsen, Roel
    Leeuw, Joeri de
    Leeuw, Kars de
    Meij, Ralf de
    Pals, Stephan
    Slager, Phaothong
    Vekemans, Wiebe
    Wee, Dennis van de

    Er zijn 2 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Dongen HS2 ( Poule ZO-BR HS-01 Z )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Dongen HS220180264342921436
    2Taxandria HS120153256443812633
    3H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS120142449738011730
    4White Demons HS22011364613659625
    5handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS31910364503935723
    6Blauw Wit HS12011095164645222
    7Novitas HS11990104814216018
    8Avanti HS2206014459512-5312
    9United Breda HS1205114359474-11511
    10Conventus HS2204016369495-1268
    11HV Bommelerwaard HS1200020267695-4280