• Heren Senioren 1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 apr.Bevo HC HS3 (h) - Dongen HS1 (h)34 - 19
  • Trainingstijdenschema (14 dagen)

    AanvangEindeLocatieOpmerkingen
    do 25-apr. 20:30do 25-apr. 22:00-Hal 1
    di 30-apr. 19:00di 30-apr. 20:30-Hal 2
    do 02-mei. 20:30do 02-mei. 22:00-Hal 1
    di 07-mei. 19:00di 07-mei. 20:30-Hal 2
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Bogers, StefanSpelend teamlid
    Dubbeld, KevinSpelend teamlid
    Haperen, Mathijs vanSpelend teamlid
    Snoeren, BasSpelend teamlid
    Spit, ThyneSpelend teamlid
    Steur, Bas deSpelend teamlid
    Vromans, JelleSpelend teamlid

    Er is 1 teamlid van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1White Demons HS122182274255318938
    2Rapiditas HS22215256576075032
    3Swift (H) HS12214176816473429
    4Bevo HC HS32213096335409326
    5Jupiter '75 HS12212010577576124
    6HC Groot Venlo HS1229310563592-2921
    7Handbal Someren HS1229211636639-320
    8Noav HS12210012621626-520
    9Sittardia HS2229013561603-4218
    10Dongen HS1227015641729-8814
    11Vios HS1226115551657-10613
    12Apollo HS1224117504598-949